Dolgi športnoplezalni vzponi

Datum Vnesel Gora-stena-smer Težavnost Dolžina Več
18.05.2019 18.05
Boris Sedej
Paklenica, Debeli kuk Pink panther
6a+
420 m
04.05.2019 04.05
Jana Urh
Arco, Monte Colt - San Paolo Caldo Inverno
5 c
180 m
03.05.2019 03.05
Rok Čermelj
Paklenica - Kuk od Skradelin Aigor
5b
150 m
03.05.2019 03.05
Rok Čermelj
Paklenica - Kuk od Skradelin Flex & Rex
5a
120 m
03.05.2019 03.05
Rok Čermelj
Paklenica - Anića Kuk - Z Stena Piksi & Diksi
5a
100 m
03.05.2019 03.05
Maja Gaspari
Paklenica - Kuk od Skradelin Aigor
5b
150m
03.05.2019 03.05
Maja Gaspari
Paklenica - Kuk od Skradelin Flex & Rex
5a
120m
03.05.2019 03.05
Maja Gaspari
Paklenica - Anića Kuk - Z Stena Piksi & Diksi
5a
100m
03.05.2019 03.05
Hana Hutar
Bavella - Orgi d'u San Petru Canistrelli
6a
150m
03.05.2019 03.05
Andrej Otovčevič
Kuk od Skradelin Frau Blüher
6a
120m
03.05.2019 03.05
Jana Urh
Arco, Rupe Secca Aspettando Martino
5 c
180 m
02.05.2019 02.05
Rok Čermelj
Paklenica - Anića Kuk - Z Stena Bračni smijer
5c
200 m
02.05.2019 02.05
Maja Gaspari
Paklenica - Anića Kuk - Z Stena Braćni smijer
200m
5c
02.05.2019 02.05
Andrej Ileršič
Ambaria Sudwestkante
V
160m
02.05.2019 02.05
Nina Javoršek
Monte Colt, Parete di San Paolo Giu' Dalle Brande, variante Concordia
6a, A0
250m
02.05.2019 02.05
Maja Lavrič
Monte Colt - Parete di San Paolo Giu’ dalle Brande, variante Concordia
5c, A0
250 m
02.05.2019 02.05
Sabina Novakovič
Arco, Piccolo Dain-Parete della Centrale Orizonti Dolomiticci
5b
250 m
02.05.2019 02.05
Andrej Otovčevič
Kuk od Skradelin Anarhija
6b
150m
02.05.2019 02.05
Andrej Otovčevič
Veliki Ćuk Karamara sweet temptations
6a+
110m
02.05.2019 02.05
Jana Šercer
Arco, Piccolo Dain-Parete della Centrale Orizzonti Dolomitici
5b
250m
01.05.2019 01.05
Andrej Ileršič
Ypsiloterafels Westkante
VI-
120m
01.05.2019 01.05
Andrej Ileršič
Doupianifels Ostkante
VI (V+ A1)
125m
01.05.2019 01.05
Nina Javoršek
Monte Colt, Croce di Ceniga Palma
5a, A0
150m
01.05.2019 01.05
Anka Košmrl
Anića kuk-zahodna stena Juha
6.a
250m
01.05.2019 01.05
Andrej Otovčevič
Anića kuk-zahodna stena Juha
6a
250m
01.05.2019 01.05
Jana Urh
Arco, Monte Colodri Primi Sogni
6 a
180 m
01.05.2019 01.05
Peter Zabret
Glinščica - Cippo Comici Spigolo verde
IV/III
140m
30.04.2019 30.04
Hana Hutar
Bavella - Punta di u Corbu Le dos de l'elephant
6b/b+
280m
30.04.2019 30.04
Andrej Ileršič
Doupianifels Regenfeiler
V+
140m
30.04.2019 30.04
Andrej Ileršič
Heiliggeistwachter Sudwestkante
VI-/A0
180m